Number of the records: 1  

Höschl, Cyrill Method, nar. 1886

  1. Personal nameHöschl, Cyrill Method, nar. 1886
    Other namePseudonym: Klatovský, C. M. H., nar. 1886
    Pseudonym: Přímý, Kristoslav, nar. 1886
    Birth Klatovy , 9.2.1886
    Biographical NoteNakladatel, knihkupec, editor a autor popularizačních zdravovědných a dietetických příruček.
    Data source entryNK ČR
    Collection kindPersonal names and family names file
    References (1) - Beletrie
    (1) - Monografie
    (4) - Úvahy
    person

    person

Number of the records: 1