Number of the records: 1  

Oliva, Václav, 1870-1943

  1. Personal nameOliva, Václav, 1870-1943
    Other namePseudonym: Třebonínský, 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Bělinský, V., 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Bělský, V. O., 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Dražický, V., 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Hlošina, V. O., 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Hrádek, V., 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Třebský, V. O., 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Šmíd, Václav, 1870-1943
    Pseudonym: Šmíd, V., 1870-1943
    Acronym: A., 1870-1943
    Acronym: O., 1870-1943
    Acronym: V.B, 1870-1943
    Acronym: V.O., 1870-1943
    Acronym: V. O. T., 1870-1943
    Acronym: Vot., 1870-1943
    Acronym: xy., 1870-1943
    Acronym: xyz, 1870-1943
    Acronym: a+, 1870-1943
    Birth Třebonín u Čáslavi , 23.3.1870
    Death Hrochův Týnci , 17.10.1943
    Biographical NoteKatolický kněz, církevní dějepisec, náboženské a historické spisy a překlady.
    Collection kindPersonal names and family names file
    References (12) - Studie
    (2) - Úvahy
    person

    person

Number of the records: 1