Number of the records: 1  

Ventura, Václav, 1951-

  1. Personal nameVentura, Václav, 1951-
    Other namePseudonym: Kasián, 1951-
    Pseudonym: Podskalský, Václav, 1951-
    K, k, 1951-
    Birth Praha , 12.10.1951
    Biographical NoteThDr., teolog, překladatel.
    Collection kindPersonal names and family names file
    References (2) - Biografie
    person

    person

Number of the records: 1